Member List

Members' public details are listed below.
Member No Sort descending Name Type Country
G0001 Johan Egerkrans Guest Sweden
G0002 Merja Polvinen Guest Finland
G0003 Francesco Verso Guest Italy
G0004 Martha Wells Guest United States
A0010 Tomas Cronholm Attending Sweden
A0011 Edmund Schluessel Attending Finland
A0012 TJ Hämäläinen Attending Finland
A0013 Thomas Recktenwald Attending Germany
A0014 Sanna Bo Claumarch Attending Denmark
A0015 Jezz Tallan Attending Sweden
A0016 Mikko Rauhala Attending Finland
A0017 Johan Lundin Attending Sweden
A0018 Carl Öhrn Attending Sweden
A0019 Bente Riis Attending Denmark
A0020 Erik Terävä (eterava) Attending Finland
A0021 Rolf Andersen Attending Norway
A0022 Bellis Attending Sweden
A0023 Malte Andreasson Attending Sweden
A0024 Elisabeth Wrååk Andreasson Attending Sweden
A0025 Johan Bergman Attending Åland Islands
A0026 Julia Nyman (Ithilhen) Attending Åland Islands
A0027 Johan Ahlander Attending Sweden
A0028 Gabe Attending Ireland
A0029 Sophia Attending Ireland
A0030 Jakob Möne Attending Sweden
A0031 Andreas Ekeroot Attending Sweden
A0032 Jonatan Attending Sweden
A0033 Johan Jönsson Attending Sweden
A0034 Sigurdur Hafthorsson Attending Sweden
A0035 Ian Sales Attending Sweden
A0037 Jesper Stage Attending Sweden
A0038 Nahal Ghanbari (She/Her) Attending Sweden
A0039 Paul van Oven Attending Netherlands
A0040 Gérard Kraus Attending Luxembourg
A0041 Marie Engfors Attending Sweden
A0042 Arne Jonny Bakkevold Attending Norway
A0043 Ernest Sanders Attending Croatia
A0046 Square Bear Attending United Kingdom
A0047 Tim Attending Sweden
A0048 Britt-Louise Viklund Attending Sweden
A0049 Socialistsimon Attending Sweden
A0050 Kjartan Lindøe Attending Norway
A0051 Kristina Bergkvist Attending Sweden
A0052 Ian Watson Attending Spain
A0053 Cristina Macía Attending Spain
A0054 Jonathan Olsson Attending Sweden
A0056 Sissel Hanström Attending Sweden
A0059 PC Jorgensen Attending Ghana
A0060 Ju Honisch Attending Germany
A0061 Elin Attending Norway
A0062 John Attending Norway
A0063 Klara Lammers Attending Germany
A0064 Ann Olsson Rousset Attending Sweden
A0065 Gwen Attending Ireland
A0066 Mikolaj Attending Poland
A0067 Goran Lowie Attending Belgium
A0068 Johan Anglemark Attending Sweden
A0069 Mårten Svantesson Attending Sweden
A0070 Saija Kyllönen Attending Finland
A0071 Luis F Silva Attending Portugal
A0072 Udo Emmerich Attending Germany
A0073 Carolina Gomez Lagerlöf Attending Sweden
A0074 Urban Gunnarsson Attending Sweden
A0075 Herman Attending Norway
A0076 Saga Bolund (Saga) Attending Sweden
A0077 Emilio Desalvo Attending Italy
A0078 Peter Kievits Attending Netherlands
A0079 Peter Redfarn Attending United Kingdom
A0080 The Fossil Attending United Kingdom
A0081 Agata Koc Attending Poland
A0082 RON GEMMELL Attending United Kingdom
A0083 Farah (Levitation, Eastercon 2024) Attending United Kingdom
A0084 Edward James Attending United Kingdom
A0085 Sini Attending Finland
A0086 Sidsel Pedersen Attending Denmark
A0087 Giordano Cavalli Attending Italy
A0088 Jim Walker Attending United Kingdom
A0089 Michael Petersen Attending Sweden
A0090 Gunilla Jonsson Attending Sweden
A0091 Leena ”Droidy” Romppainen Attending Finland
A0092 Ville Vuorela Attending Finland
A0093 Therese Olson Attending Sweden
A0094 Luke Attending United Kingdom
A0095 Calle Werner Attending Sweden
A0096 Tero Ykspetäjä Attending Finland
A0097 Anna Davour (Åka) Attending Sweden
A0098 Janne Attending Sweden
A0099 Hanna Attending Sweden
A0100 Sanna Kellokoski Attending Finland
A0101 Teemu Ahonen Attending Finland
A0102 Karo Leikomaa Attending Finland
A0103 Maija Attending Finland
A0104 Marianna "Kisu" Leikomaa Attending Finland
A0105 Pasi Välkkynen Attending Finland
A0106 Jessica Elgenstierna Attending Sweden
A0107 Tony Elgenstierna Attending Sweden
A0108 Jennifer Delaney (Jennifer Delaney (clanwilliam)) Attending Netherlands
A0109 Emilia Uusitalo Attending Finland
A0110 Tomasz Kozlowski Attending Poland
A0111 Sara Norja Attending Finland
A0112 Sabrina Porterfield Attending Finland
A0113 Tommy Persson Attending Sweden
A0114 Reko Ykspetäjä Attending Finland
A0115 Milka Hakkarainen Attending Sweden
A0116 Bonnie Bertram (Bonnie) Attending Denmark
A0117 Roger Bjugn Attending Norway
A0118 Anders Reuterswärd Attending Sweden
A0119 Cheryl Morgan Attending United Kingdom
A0120 Tiphaine AUBRY (Béryl ASTERELL) Attending France
A0121 J.S. Meresmaa Attending Finland
A0122 Maria Hammarström Attending Sweden
A0123 Larry van der Putte Attending Netherlands
A0124 Anna Bark Persson Attending Sweden
A0125 Ian McDonald Attending United Kingdom
A0126 Jörgen Jörälv Attending Sweden
A0127 Gunilla Rydbeck Attending Sweden
A0128 Lasse Sydolf Attending Sweden
A0129 Karin Tidbeck Attending Sweden
A0130 Anton van Esch Attending Netherlands
A0131 Jukka Halme Attending Finland
A0132 Sari Polvinen Attending Finland
A0133 Ollie Östlund Attending Sweden
A0134 Fia Karlsson Attending Sweden
A0135 Jani Ylönen Attending Finland
A0136 John-Henri Holmberg Attending Sweden
A0137 Shana Worthen Attending Sweden
A0138 Marika Attending Sweden
A0139 Leadie Jo Flowers (Leadie Jo Flowers (Russia/USA)) Attending Russia
A0140 Maria Irena Szawerna (Maria "Żółw" Szawerna) Attending Sweden
A0141 Katarina Norrgård Attending Åland Islands
A0142 Åsa Lundström Attending Sweden

Country Breakdown

Country Number of members
Sweden 57
Finland 24
United Kingdom 10
Norway 7
Netherlands 5
Germany 4
Denmark 4
Åland Islands 3
Italy 3
Ireland 3
Spain 2
Poland 2
United States 1
France 1
Luxembourg 1
Russia 1
Croatia 1
Ghana 1
Belgium 1
Portugal 1
Total 132